Programmes des cours Salle 1 – Saint-Aubin

LUNDI
  • 08:30 > 09:30
    CAF
  • 09:30 > 10:30
    Zumba Kids
  • 18:00 > 18:55
    Bodysculpt Circuit
  • 19:00 > 19:55
    Zumba
  • 20:00 > 20:30
    Adbo Killer
MARDI
  • 08:30 > 09:25
    Piloxing
  • 09:30 > 10:30
    Yoga
  • 14:00 > 15:00
    Pilates
  • 18:00 > 18:55
    Step
  • 19:00 > 20:00
    Pump
MERCREDI
  • 09:30 > 10:30
    Bodysculpt
  • 18:00 > 18:55
    Pilates
  • 19:00 > 20:00
    Pump
JEUDI
  • 08:30 > 09:25
    Pilates Débutant
  • 09:30 > 10:30
    Pilates
  • 18:15 > 18:55
    HIIT
  • 19:00 > 20:00
    Fit Boxe
VENDREDI
  • 09:30 > 10:30
    Step
  • 18:30 > 19:30
    Street Yoga
SAMEDI
DIMANCHE

Programmes des cours Salle 2 – Saint-Aubin

LUNDI
  • 06:00 > 09:00
    OPEN GYM
  • 09:00 > 10:00
    Circuit Training
  • 10:00 > 14:00
    OPEN GYM
  • 14:00 > 15:00
    TRX
  • 15:00 > 18:00
    OPEN GYM
  • 18:00 > 19:00
    Fonctionnel Cross
  • 19:00 > 20:00
    Spinning
  • 20:00 > 21:00
    OPEN GYM
MARDI
  • 06:00 > 06:45
    OPEN GYM
  • 06:45 > 07:45
    Cross Training Réveil
  • 07:45 > 17:00
    OPEN GYM
  • 17:00 > 18:00
    Ados Cross
  • 18:00 > 19:00
    TRX
  • 19:00 > 20:00
    Spinning
  • 20:00 > 21:00
    Cross Training
MERCREDI
  • 06:00 > 08:30
    OPEN GYM
  • 08:30 > 09:30
    Spinning
  • 09:30 > 17:00
    OPEN GYM
  • 17:00 > 17:50
    Kids Boxe
  • 18:00 > 19:00
    Boxe
  • 19:00 > 20:00
    Fonctionnel Cross
  • 20:00 > 21:00
    OPEN GYM
JEUDI
  • 06:00 > 09:00
    OPEN GYM
  • 09:00 > 10:00
    Cross Training
  • 10:00 > 16:30
    OPEN GYM
  • 16:30 > 17:30
    Kids Cross
  • 18:00 > 19:00
    Spinning
  • 19:00 > 20:00
    TRX
  • 20:00 > 21:00
    Boxe
VENDREDI
  • 06:00 > 08:30
    OPEN GYM
  • 08:30 > 09:30
    Spinning
  • 09:30 > 17:30
    OPEN GYM
  • 17:30 > 18:30
    Cross Training
  • 18:30 > 21:00
    OPEN GYM
SAMEDI
  • 06:00 > 09:00
    OPEN GYM
  • 09:00 > 10:00
    Cross Training
  • 10:30 > 11:30
    Fonctionnel Kids
  • 11:30 > 17:00
    OPEN GYM
DIMANCHE
  • 06:00 > 10:00
    OPEN GYM
  • 10:00 > 11:00
    Spinning
  • 11:00 > 17:00
    OPEN GYM

Programmes des cours Salle 2 – Estavayer-le-lac

LUNDI
  • 09:30 > 10:30
    Bodysculpt
  • 12:15 > 13:00
    Midi Pump
  • 18:00 > 18:55
    TRX
  • 19:00 > 19:55
    Fonctional Cardio
  • 20:00 > 21:00
    Boxe
MARDI
  • 09:00 > 09:25
    Stretching
  • 09:30 > 10:30
    Total Body Workout
  • 18:00 > 18:55
    Pilates
  • 19:00 > 19:55
    Fit Boxe
  • 20:00 > 21:00
    Zumba
MERCREDI
  • 08:30 > 09:30
    Yoga
  • 18:30 > 19:15
    HIIT
  • 19:30 > 20:25
    Boxe
JEUDI
  • 09:30 > 10:30
    Esthetique
  • 18:00 > 18:55
    Half Body
  • 19:00 > 19:55
    TRX
  • 20:00 > 21:00
    Zumba
VENDREDI
  • 08:30 > 09:30
    Pilates
SAMEDI
  • 10:00 > 11:15
    Fit-Cross
DIMANCHE

Programmes des cours Salle 2 – Estavayer-le-Lac

LUNDI
  • 08:30 > 09:30
    Spinning BG
  • 18:15 > 19:15
    Spinning
  • 19:20 > 20:20
    Spinning
MARDI
  • 18:15 > 19:15
    Spinning
MERCREDI
  • 18:15 > 19:15
    Spinning
  • 19:20 > 20:20
    Spinning
JEUDI
  • 18:00 > 18:55
    Spinning
VENDREDI
SAMEDI
DIMANCHE
  • 10:00 > 11:00
    Spinning